TEKMOVANJE IZ ZNANJA NARAVOSLOVJA – »KRESNIČKA«

TEKMOVANJE IZ ZNANJA NARAVOSLOVJA – »KRESNIČKA«

PREJEMNIKI PRIZNANJ SO:

 

  1. razred
1 Zoja Spevan 1.b A. Topolovec 25
2 Leo Stopajnik 1.e J. Gjurasek 25
3 Danijela Milošič 1.a O. Zelenik 20
4 Tilen Kralj 1.a O. Zelenik 19
5 Mia Antič Kocijančič 1.a O. Zelenik 18
6 Minaya Angelina Golc 1.b A. Topolovec 18
7 Lana Horvat 1.a O. Zelenik 18
8 Nino Slodnjak 1.a O. Zelenik 18
9 Nejc Vidovič 1.b A. Topolovec 18
10 Meli Furjan 1.b A. Topolovec 17
11 Laura Božičko 1.b A. Topolovec 16
12 Neli Bračič 1.e J. Gjurasek 16
13 Samanta Pernek 1.e J. Gjurasek 16
14 Ajda Šamperl 1.a O. Zelenik 16
15 Jure Štrucl 1.a O. Zelenik 16
16 Nino Zelenik 1.b A. Topolovec 16

 

2.razred

1 Marko Sinković 2.a B. Selak 20
2 David Vajda 2.a B. Selak 20
3 Vito Goričan 2.b B. Petrovič 18
4 Teo Jelen 2.e J. Gjurasek 18
5 Tia Vaupotič 2.a B. Selak 17
6 Jakob Hrga 2.a B. Selak 16
7 Luka Klinc 2.a B. Selak 16
8 Gašper Mlakar 2.a B. Selak 16
9 Tina Šmigoc 2.a B. Selak 16
10 Neja Vaupotič 2.b B. Petrovič 16
11 Nuša Vidovič 2.a B. Selak 16

 

3.razred

1 Tai Rossi 3.b L. Kosar 24
2 Patricija Kovač 3.b L. Kosar 22
3 David Šimenko 3.b L. Kosar 22
4 Aneja Vidovič 3.b L. Kosar 22
5 Miha Belšak 3.a M. Vinko 20
6 Miha Kandrič 3.b L. Kosar 20
7 Sara Božičko 3.a M. Vinko 19
8 Tine Gorše 3.a M. Vinko 19
9 Neja Kodrič 3.a M. Vinko 19

 

4.razred

1 Julija Božičko 4.b D. Škamlec 33
2 Hana Jeromel 4.a S. Vogrinec 28
3 Rebeka Murko 4.a S. Vogrinec 26
4 Marsel Jelen 4.e J. Gjurasek 25
5 Evelina Šimenko 4.b D. Škamlec 25

 

5.razred

1 Domen Sitar 5.a N. Varnica 34
2 Simon Zamuda 5.a N. Varnica 34
3 Alen Šeliga 5.b D. Tili 32
4 Timotej Štrucl 5.a N. Varnica 31
5 Gašper Pešak 5.a N. Varnica 28
6 Janja Milošič 5.b D. Tili 27
7 David Rižner 5.a N. Varnica 27
8 Ana Šmigoc 5.a N. Varnica 27
9 Žan Valenko 5.a N. Varnica 27

 

7.razred

1 Nika Selinšek 7.a D. Horvat 30
2 Teo Šibila 7.a D. Horvat 30
3 Jan Svenšek 7.b D. Horvat 28

 

                ČESTITAMO!

Morda vam bo všeč tudi...